Hecbanner

 

 

Agenda SV HEC 19/20

     
         

Maandag

02 september

 

Openingstoernooi

 

Maandag

09 september

 

Ronde 01

 

Maandag

16 september

 

Ronde 02

 

Maandag

23 september

 

Ronde 03

 

Maandag

30 september

 

Ronde 04

 

Maandag

07 oktober

 

Ronde 05

 

Maandag

14 oktober

 

Ronde 06

 

Maandag

21 oktober

 

Ronde 07

 

Maandag

28 oktober

 

Ronde 08

 

Maandag

04 november

 

Extern team 1-2-3

 

Maandag

11 november

 

ALV

 

Maandag

18 november

 

Ronde 09

 

Maandag

25 november

 

Ronde 10

 

Maandag

02 december

 

Training 01

 

Vrijdag

06 december

 

Extern team 1

Almelo (uit)

Vrijdag

06 december

 

Extern team 2

Lonneker (uit)

Maandag

09 december

 

Ronde 11

 

Donderdag

12 december

 

Extern team 3

Rijssen (uit)

Maandag

16 december

 

Rapid 1-2-3

 

Maandag

23 december

 

Ronde 12

 

Maandag

30 december

 

Geen schaken

 

Maandag

06 januari

 

Snelschaaktoernooi

 

Maandag

13 januari

 

Ronde 13

 

Maandag

20 januari

 

Ronde 14

 

Maandag

27 januari

 

Training 02

 

Maandag

03 februari

 

Extern team 1

Holten (thuis)

Maandag

03 februari

 

Extern team 2

Almelo (thuis)

Maandag

03 februari

 

Extern team 3

Almelo (thuis)

Maandag

10 februari

 

Ronde 17

 

Maandag

17 februari

 

Ronde 18

 

Maandag

24 februari

 

Rapid 4-5-6

 

Maandag

02 maart

 

Ronde 19

 

Maandag

02 maart

 

Extern team 2

Stokhorst (uit)

Maandag

09 maart

 

Ronde 20

 

Dinsdag

10 maart

 

Extern team 1

Borne (uit)

Dinsdag

10 maart

 

Extern team 3

Max Euwe (uit)

Maandag

16 maart

 

Training 03

 

Maandag

23 maart

 

Extern team 1

Almelo (thuis)

Maandag

23 maart

 

Extern team 2

Lonneker (thuis)

Maandag

23 maart

 

Extern team 3

Rijssen (thuis)

Maandag

30 maart

 

Rapid 7-8-9

 

Maandag

06 april

 

Ronde 21

 

Maandag

13 april

 

Ronde 22

 

Maandag

20 april

 

Training 04

 

Maandag

27 april

 

Ronde 23

 

Maandag

04 mei

 

Ronde 24

 

Vrijdag

08 mei

 

Extern team 2

Almelo (uit)

Vrijdag

08 mei

 

Extern team 3

Almelo (uit)

Maandag

11 mei

 

Slotavond

 

Maandag

18 mei

 

Extern team 1

Holten (uit)